FIVB Volleyball Girls' U18 World Championship 2021 - best scorers player's stats

Shirt NumberShirtPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamPointsPtsAttack PointsA PtsBlock PointsB PtsServe PointsS Pts
4Ituma JuliaITA1391111216
4Alarcon AlondraPER13812549
8Sonsurat AmphaTHA11810279
1Perez Dalma NicoleARG1169998
5Bukmen Ege MelisaTUR11391913
1Suvorova NataliaRUS11273336
11Sinpho DonphonTHA1119966
2Topete Pardo Aime MargaritaMEX1099757
7Wucherer MckennaUSA10686713
13Rodriguez Fung ArianaDOM10485118
4de Andrade Costa Gandra Julliana VitóriaBRA102672510
2Fernandes de Oliveira NicoleBRA1018579
10Segato Maestri AlineBRA947879
6Haskova RadkaSVK937869
19Cheluta Denisa StefaniaROU9274612
3Kapralova AnastasiiaRUS887378
17Tapia Cruz Alondra DenisDOM8468142
9Fricova AlexandraSVK837148
3Giuliani DominikaITA8260616
7Zelenovic JovanaSRB8155215
5Brandão Mendes LarissaBRA816399
15Demir Fatma IklimyaTUR796478
7Viscioni GiuliaITA7960811
6Kurtagic HenaSRB78442410
3Staniszewska KarolinaPOL786585
10Kecher NataliaPOL7744276
9Vaulet ValentinaARG777241
5Valentova DeanaSVK766547
18Sergeeva VarvaraRUS7648262
10Cisneros Salas MariaPER7559412
9Popova AlinaRUS755997
13Garcia AvrilARG75333210
24Mendelson MargaretUSA74481610
6Ozden Berka BuseTUR7238295
14Eroktay PelinTUR7255512
9Tomic KsenijaSRB726255
10Partnoi Lidia PaulaROU715858
17Vajagic UnaSRB696162
12Margaria MilenaARG695775
2Lenik JuliaPOL655267
15Iancu Teodora ElenaROU645266
13Murray HarperUSA6347610
21Allick RebekahUSA6336225
9da Silva Nezzo LuziaBRA6126305
17Campanella AgustinaARG6042153
4Fuertes Brito Ana BeatrizPUR595324
13Dudova IvaBUL595234
17Elbehiry MalakEGY584945
1Acciarri NausicaITA5731206
5Cristea Tara AnamariaROU5637154
16Kahahawai DevinUSA5639116
13Carrion Gonzalez ChareikaPUR554537
8Linares Castro Leah PalmiraMEX5438106
4Sucurovic IvaSRB5333173
7Zamanskaia DariaRUS534166
11Badiu Savu Andra DarianaROU5235134
1Eassa ToqaallahEGY524426
13Ahmed AyatallahEGY5232191
5Cuevas Perez Elsa DermisDOM513786
5Pagan Munoz ValeriaPUR504226
4Rodriguez Camilo Crismeily GrisselDOM504424
19Margaritha Gonzalez Alanae MireybysDOM50281210
4Cruz Solar Maria XimenaMEX503695
8Denegri Salinas Maria FernandaPER4934105
16Wacławczyk EdytaPOL493757
3Zengin DeniznazlıcanTUR4821207
12Ivanovic VanjaSRB484323
3Cantu Cannobio Sara PaulinaMEX4828137
14Hovey LaurynCAN474124
8Pietrzak OliwiaPOL463745
11Boledovicova NinaSVK4524183
7Nanudorn SuchananTHA4527144
5Silvano Ramirez Saskya MayluzPER443743
12Jozekova KlaraSVK443833
20Gannar IslamITA4327142
5Lescano SofiaARG413245
17Siladiova MarinaSVK393243
10Moonjakham NannaphatTHA393225
4Yesilirmak BerenTUR373223
13Stambrowska MagdaPOL3719162
4Chicoine ChloeUSA373223
18Legario Gomez AmandaPER363312
6Boulding OliviaCAN362925
18Ebert AvaCAN3620142
17Rodriguez Mendez KarolinaPUR332184
6Esquer Ojeda Carla LoreniaMEX333012
11Niquen Rojas AngelaPER321778
8Martell Santiago PaolaPUR312281
19Shahein MalakEGY312902
12Chavdarova IvaylaBUL302073
6Polmasri KanyanatTHA301695
2Garvey TaraCAN302307
3Boldon MarynCAN292423
3Koeva ViktoriaBUL282314
8Nunes Rocha Isabella LetíciaBRA282260
11Shvydkaia OksanaRUS271773
18Elnady Farida HeshamEGY261664
11Peeva HristinaBUL252041
13Kobzar ViktoriiaRUS241077
17Thopo PinyadaTHA242013
3Kartikova KristinaSVK229310
9Axinte Iarina LuanaROU211146
16Stermenska EmaSVK21669
20Tehrani IsabellaCAN211191
10Slivkova KamilaSVK191027
8Modesti NicoleITA191243
7Machin Borges GabrielaPUR181620
12Liberato Gomez Ailyn MiabelaDOM181116
7Brzoza ZofiaPOL181440
10Giardini JuanaARG181323
18Brandewie EloiseUSA188100
9Glanville KyleeCAN181404
2Mandovic NinaSRB17386
19Dimitrova ViktoriaBUL171412
19Blyashov JuliaUSA171430
6Soares HeloiseBRA17566
2Göçmen AleynaTUR161123
10Ozdemir DilayTUR16457
20Janicka PolaPOL16763
11Bellia SaraITA161114
4Mohamed MariamEGY15915
14Perez Martinez MarcellyDOM141013
3Lunthaisong ArisaraTHA14527
25Kacmaz BegumTUR13832
11Zubic AnjaSRB13913
15Slivkova SimonaSVK13634
16Gonzalez Acosta AmeliaPUR12363
3Bratu Mara TeodoraROU121011
11Wahlgren ViktoriaCAN12444
7Kolarova ElenaBUL11830
16Angelova BoryanaBUL11551
10Passaro ViolaITA11218
15Lightfoot PaytonCAN11641
2Malpica Velez NahirkaPUR10910
7Bolivar Gonzales ElizabethPER10118
17Zhabrova AnastasiiaRUS10532
8Borisova DiyanaBUL10811
14Stucky AlexisUSA10811
7Johnson LydiaCAN10901
6Verrier Nunez MariaPUR9810
17Virlan Dalia MariaROU9531
6Aruga JulietaARG9423
18Ossvald JosefinaARG9711
18Kumjaiboon AchirayaphornTHA9612
6Reilly BergenUSA9342
17Bernal Martell ItaliaMEX9306
9Valencia Medina Dariana PaolaPUR8404
14Chacón Galvez CamilaPER8233
6Guncheva MargaritaBUL8431
22Jankowska JustynaPOL7520
16Iliescu BeatriceROU6312
3Cornelio Mendoza Leoneiry MarizolDOM6510
4Hrusecka TamaraSVK6600
18Paula Silva Rebeca CamilleBRA6330
11Ruiz Neri Nora ValeriaMEX6501
13Gözübüyük MirayTUR5401
5Othman FarahEGY5500
15Mohamed HanaEGY5410
13Lizarraga Gonzalez Michelle AlejandraMEX5500
7Rios CarmelaARG4400
10Jurevicius CarolineUSA4400
1Salinas Gonzalez JimenaMEX4301
12Solano Muñoz Luz AngelaMEX4301
1Garcia Irizarry ValeriePUR3102
20Martinez De Jesus ValleryDOM3201
17Kapar ElifTUR3012
20Ibrahim FaridaEGY3102
9Ribechi ManuelaITA3201
24Morillo Jimenez CarleinyDOM2002
2Helmy FarahEGY2011
16Tavara Arrascue Fabiana SofiaPER2011
12Łagida PatrycjaPOL2200
14Justhova ZuzanaSVK2200
5Demidova VictoriaRUS2110
16Leepontong KanyanatTHA2200
7Gutz Kyukawa KauanyBRA2011
11Sagrillo Depine FernandaBRA2200
7Oregel Patron Maria FernandaMEX2101
4Tyson KaiyaCAN2002
2Dumitru Gabriela DanielaROU1001
22Peña Perez Jatnna DanelysDOM1001
11Yussef ShahendaEGY1100
1Guibo Amaya MiyukiPER1100
15Zelada Espinoza Keira YanellaPER1100
1Baic ElenaSRB1001
6Artiukhina IrinaRUS1010
1Anastasova SimonaBUL1100
9Khamwong KalyaratTHA1100
12Esposito LisaITA1100
11Garcia Nunez YomarielisPUR0000
7Nemes Maria DanielaROU0000
18Ion Alexandra GabrielaROU0000
2De La Rosa Jose LinibelDOM0000
1Narlıoglu YaseminTUR0000
9Zaatar HabibaEGY0000
3Jaramazovic AnaSRB0000
8Pakic StefanaSRB0000
16Kujundzic AnjaSRB0000
5Zagumny WiktoriaPOL0000
11Łyduch KlaudiaPOL0000
8Rubtsova AlinaRUS0000
16Khabibrakhmanova AnnaRUS0000
4Barbero FelicitasARG0000
20Caballero VictoriaARG0000
14Evlogieva IvaylaBUL0000
15Dokova YoanaBUL0000
2Lueangwatthanawilai NatthamonTHA0000
5Tongti ChalanthornTHA0000
1Choboy LaneyUSA0000
2Batte IlariaITA0000
19Barbero EmmaITA0000
13da Cunha Dantas SophiaBRA0000
15Herrera Romero MarcelaMEX0000
8Malek BrookeCAN0000