Número de camisetaCamisetaNombre del jugador/aNom. Jug.EquipoTeamPuntosPtsAttack PointsA PtsBlock PointsB PtsServe PointsS Pts
1Mol Anders BerntsenNOR163117388
1Younousse CherifQAT137103313
1Krasilnikov ViacheslavROC12912306
2Stoyanovskiy OlegROC12390267
1Cerutti AlisonBRA10673285
1Herrera Allepuz PabloESP1039544
1Plavins MartinsLAT1039814
2Tijan AhmedQAT898216
1Nicolai PaoloITA8960236
1Gaxiola Leyva Josue GastonMEX888125
1Kantor PiotrPOL8472102
1Gonçalves Oliveira Júnior EvandroBRA83581510
1Thole JuliusGER8369122
2Grimalt EstebanCHI807613
1Dalhausser PhilipUSA7956194
2Gerson MircoSUI777403
2Lupo DanieleITA767501
2Semenov KonstantinROC75422211
2Tocs EdgarsLAT7355180
1Leshukov IlyaROC727110
1Bryl MichalPOL6948183
1Brouwer AlexanderNED696603
2Lucena NicholasUSA696711
2Sørum Christian SandlieNOR686503
1McHugh ChristopherAUS685945
2Wickler ClemensGER675809
2Gavira Collado AdriánESP6649710
1Heidrich AdrianSUI6550114
2Oscar Schmidt BrunoBRA645806
2Morais Filho ÁlvaroBRA595414
2Fijalek GrzegorzPOL575205
2Bourne TriUSA565105
1Gibb JacobUSA564484
2Łosiak BartoszPOL554906
2Rubio Camargo Jose LuisMEX5430195
1Grimalt MarcoCHI5337160
1Rossi EnricoITA5038111
2Meeuwsen RobertNED4936103
2Azaad Julian AmadoARG464510
2Shiratori KatsuhiroJPN433904
1Capogrosso N. NicolásARG352960
2Schweiner DavidCZE3424100
1Perusic OndrejCZE322903
2Carambula Raurich Adrian IgnacioITA323101
1Abicha MohamedMAR313100
2Elgraoui ZouheirMAR251924
1Ishijima YusukeJPN231931
2Schumann DamienAUS202000