Futures - Rakvere, EST - 2024 - Beach Pro Tour 2024 - Women's ConfederationQuota team list

All
PosiciónPosCountrycountryEquipoTeamPlayer 1Player 1Player 2Player 2Entry PtsE. PtsEntry Tech PtsE. T. PtsSeed PtsS. PtsSeed Tech PtsS. T. Pts
1UKRMaryna HladunTetiana Lazarenko11402224
2FINNiina AhtiainenTaru Lahti-Liukkonen10408660
3CZEBarbora HermannováMarie-Sara Stochlova10005016
4AUTFranziska FriedlAnja Trailovic9422317
5ITAMaria Rachele MancinelliAurora Mattavelli9201839
6GERAnna-Lena GrüneChenoa Christ8801200
7GERMelanie PaulHanna-Marie Schieder8301170
8ESTHeleene HollasLiisa Remmelg7122748
9ESTEva Liisa KuivonenLiisa-Lotta Jürgenson7041352
10LATMarta OzolinaLuize Skrastina356390
11ESTMaret KuuseLaura Liisa Maiste106128
12ESTLill KandimaaGrete Jürgenson4476