Número de camisetaCamisetaNombre del jugador/aNom. Jug.EquipoTeamPuntosPtsAttack PointsA PtsBlock PointsB PtsServe PointsS Pts
2Ranghieri AlexITA12681378
1Hodges ThomasAUS12093234
1Krou YoussefFRA11784285
2Gauthier-Rat ArnaudFRA1049914
2Lotman PaulUSA10174216
2Bello JoaquinENG10177213
2Schubert ZacheryAUS948716
1Evans MilesUSA918506
2Aye QuincyFRA8963224
1Elazar EylonISR8764194
2Kindl Moritz FabianAUT847824
1Bassereau RémiFRA8255243
2Lyneel JulienFRA767204
2Ohana Netanel AmiramISR756609
2Berntsen MathiasNOR747301
2Rossi EnricoITA7353173
1Carambula Raurich Adrian IgnacioITA716308
1Seiser MathiasAUT6952134
1McHugh ChristopherAUS6654111
2Burnett PaulAUS645635
1Bello JavierENG605901
1Krattiger MarcoSUI5740125
2Carracher IzacAUS5640151
1Métral QuentinSUI554294
2Breer FlorianSUI555401
1Lupo DanieleITA555302
1Huerta Pastor JavierESP544752
1Mol Hendrik NikolaiNOR5334154
1Aye CalvinFRA494702
2Dressler ChristophAUT4735120
1Bialokoz FrederickENG473485
2Huerta Pastor AlejandroESP433544
2Haussener YvesSUI403901
1Nicolaidis MarkAUS393306
2Batrane IssaENG333201
1Canet ArthurFRA322912
1Klasnic DjordjeSRB302901
2Kolaric LazarSRB262042
2Rotar TéoFRA241383
2Sedlak JiriCZE221372
1Trummer MaximilianAUT212001
1Plavins MartinsLAT171700
1Josefsen LucasAUS151221
2Gregory TimAUS151401
2Bushby SolomonAUS141013
2Samoilovs MihailsLAT14851
1Dumek JanCZE131300
2Pearse JackAUS12912
1Takahashi TakumiJPN121200
1Takken JamesAUS121011
1Blake ChristopherAUS11821
2Hood BenAUS10901
2Sato RyotaJPN9900
2Gregory JackAUS7700
1Howat JoshuaAUS7700
1Abela MatthewAUS7520