Shirt NumberShirtPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamPointsserve-pointsErrorsSEAttempsAttAverage per matchaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %TotalTA
5Toukhteh Amir HosseinIRI2125772.6217.07123
11Nikolov AleksandarBUL2129782.6216.41128
9Stefani TommasoITA1521531.8816.8589
1Reggers FerreBEL1334531.6213.00100
6Dineykin StanislavRUS1217571.7113.9586
22Gutierrez Suarez Jose MiguelCUB1118751.5710.58104
10Murashko RomanRUS1126481.5712.9485
13Khajeh Khalili AminIRI1022491.2512.3581
3Spulak PetrCZE921631.129.6893
11Drahonovsky MatousCZE919741.128.82102
3Donlakkham SutthiphongTHA914671.1210.0090
9Kurbanov OmarRUS921511.2911.1181
20Klajmon JakubCZE827701.007.62105
19Cooper SamuelCAN824351.3311.9467
8Eissa Abdelrahman ElhossinyEGY7191031.005.43129
19Dulski DawidPOL713780.887.1498
5Acosta WilsonARG716670.887.7890
9Armoa ManuelARG719720.887.1498
1Ferreira Souza DarlanBRA717711.007.3795
13Vodicka JanCZE611750.756.5292
10Khamhom SuradechTHA612750.756.4593
16Porro PaoloITA622890.755.13117
4Yant Herrera MarlonCUB68480.869.6862
8Pawlun DawidPOL626700.755.88102
47Kwasigroch AntoniPOL614520.758.3372
8Kazachenkov IlyaRUS615360.8610.5357
3Orlando Gustavo AndreBRA612840.865.88102
7Ferreira da Silva Paulo ViniciosBRA611180.8617.1435
4Mc Cluskey LiamBEL6121290.754.08147
6Rotty SeppeBEL624830.755.31113
18Ebrahim Sayed AminBRN617780.865.94101
2Bryknar SimonCZE517890.624.50111
15Rinaldi TommasoITA521500.626.5876
14Vidoni ValentinoARG521530.626.3379
20Morozov NikitaRUS510300.7111.1145
3Ramezani YounesIRI541010.624.55110
1Karyagin DenisBUL517520.626.7674
4Elser MathiasCAN513620.836.2580
14Donovan MichaelCAN57180.8316.6730
10Mikulenka JiriCZE412370.507.5553
3Deigham OmarEGY47700.574.9481
4Elsayed AbdelrahmanEGY47210.5712.5032
9Jaengsawang DetchawatTHA44550.506.3563
11Schiro AndreaITA46100.5020.0020
18Cianciotta NicolaITA412760.504.3592
2Ramirez Masso AlexeiCUB423630.574.4490
5Strulak JakubPOL411670.504.8882
9Czerwiński JakubPOL414750.504.3093
12Urbanowicz KarolPOL421880.503.54113
2Stili IlyassMAR49480.576.5661
6Fernandes P.X.Cavalcante AdrianoBRA49670.575.0080
15Sedaghat AmirhosseinIRI46280.5010.5338
2Alaiwi HasanBRN417400.576.5661
9Byam ChristopherCAN48290.679.7641
5Michieletto AlessandroITA414440.806.4562
1Phasi KhomsonTHA38400.385.8851
18Chantai JakkitTHA36690.383.8578
7Gottardo MattiaITA35490.385.2657
6Thondike Mejias Christian ManuelCUB321600.433.5784
24Andreu Flores Victor RamonCUB312440.435.0859
10Gomułka BartoszPOL38240.388.5735
4Brazhniuk IuriiRUS315650.433.6183
2Bento Buczmiejuk ArthurBRA35350.436.9843
7Plaskie SimonBEL34830.383.3390
2Jelveh Ghaziani MahdiIRI34890.383.1296
2Valchinov SamuilBUL322700.383.1695
12Tatarov GeorgiBUL39290.387.3241
8Ebrahim AbdullaBRN313480.434.6964
15Ahmed HusainBRN35760.433.5784
15Young JacksonCAN38140.5012.0025
6Saadat BardiaIRI312510.434.5566
19Jirasek JanCZE22110.2513.3315
5Abdelazim AhmedEGY210230.295.7135
7Elnaggar MarawanEGY27520.293.2861
15Eloraby MohamedEGY29390.294.0050
17Mohamed EyadEGY213360.293.9251
4Crosato FedericoITA210670.252.5379
1Chirino Callam AdrianCUB27260.295.7135
21Allen Serrano Luis VidalCUB214280.294.5544
6Aloisi LucianoARG27700.252.5379
7Ibazeta LucasARG24260.256.2532
17Soria RodrigoARG22640.252.9468
3Ben Allal MohamedMAR26370.294.4445
1Anoshko AntonRUS25140.299.5221
10Sabino Alexandre GuilhermeBRA21110.2914.2914
20Caputi Varela FelipeBRA28290.295.1339
8Van Elsen LennertBEL224560.252.4482
1Nikpoor SinaIRI212610.252.6775
3Bouchkov LazarBUL213770.252.1792
8Telkiyski LyuboslavBUL25640.252.8271
20Nikolovski TsvetoslavBUL29290.255.0040
6Ali Sayed HashemBRN23300.295.7135
8Ketrzynski ColeCAN213270.334.7642
18Koskie DarianCAN26530.333.2861
1Elwan MohamedEGY15460.141.9252
9Abdelrehim MohamedEGY115410.141.7557
10Mohamed AnasEGY115380.141.8554
11Namwijit AekkapobTHA11250.123.7027
12Khongrueng ChayutTHA15300.122.7836
16Jenthaisong SupakornTHA16330.122.5040
3Comparoni FrancescoITA1490.127.1414
14Magalini GiulioITA12110.127.1414
9Gonzalez Rodriguez Alejandro MIguelCUB19430.141.8953
23Ibar Menendez ReynierCUB16450.141.9252
4Kraut JakubPOL14380.122.3343
14Gierzot MichalPOL17440.201.9252
42Gniecki IgorPOL1370.129.0911
13Gallardo AgustinARG18790.121.1488
1Yakki MohamedMAR116400.141.7557
5Harim IbrahimMAR14500.141.8255
6Jabour MohamedMAR114410.141.7956
9Koutam ZaidMAR114270.142.3842
10Amar El MahdiMAR11200.144.5522
7Ionov KirillRUS10190.145.0020
17Vyshnikov MikhailRUS15470.141.8953
16de Camargo Souza Kelvi GeovaniBRA16370.142.2744
18Rech GuilhermeBRA17610.141.4569
9D'heer WoutBEL1121030.120.86116
7Jalali Nejad ErfanIRI13310.122.8635
9Valizadeh MohammadIRI11260.123.5728
11Kamalabadi SoheilIRI12180.124.7621
4Zahariev NikolayBUL15300.202.7836
14Yankov LubchoBUL12310.122.9434
15Zhelev RusiBUL1050.1216.676
7Ahmed MohamedBRN12160.145.2619
9Mohamed AhmedBRN13270.143.2331
10Abdlla HasanBRN11440.142.1746
13Alshakhoori MujtabaBRN17100.145.5618
17Yusuf AliBRN10470.142.0848
10Schoenherr CoryCAN111340.172.1746
16Pickett JonathanCAN15270.173.0333
2Cascu RamsesARG16300.202.7037
7Balaz RadekCZE0160.000.007
8Rosenbaum DanielCZE0100.000.001
12Kollator DavidCZE010310.000.0041
17Ceketa LukasCZE0650.000.0011
21Salek MatejCZE0000
11Ibrahim KarimEGY0160.000.007
20Raslan IbrahimEGY0000
2Chueatawanngam BoonchaiTHA0000
8Sriphonkrang PongsakornTHA0020.000.002
15Dutjamayoon JatuphonTHA02150.000.0017
23Thongkhao KongkapanTHA03530.000.0056
1Catania DamianoITA0000
2Ferrato LeonardoITA0020.000.002
10Bolaños Vera Gustavo YoelCUB0030.000.003
19Pedroso Garriga Endriel AlbertoCUB0160.000.007
20Gomez Alonso RicardoCUB0000
13Markiewicz AdrianPOL01220.000.0023
18Nowowsiak MaciejPOL0000
1Nieto LorenzoARG03100.000.0013
3Malaber Lucas MartinARG05160.000.0021
8Scarpa TobiasARG0000
4Mosstari DrissMAR0180.000.009
11Kherraz HamzaMAR02150.000.0017
12Fedorov IliaRUS0000
14Romanovskii RomanRUS06360.000.0042
15Iutsevich VadimRUS0480.000.0012
5Forster da Paz RafaelBRA0140.000.005
12Andrade Leonardo HenriqueBRA03640.000.0067
15Tomasi Pedro HenriqueBRA0000
2Fafchamps SamuelBEL06180.000.0024
5Peeters JoostBEL04200.000.0024
11Perin MartinBEL0000
12Ocket ThiemenBEL06160.000.0022
15Fransen MichielBEL0110.000.002
16Van de Velde RobbeBEL00100.000.0010
4Taghavi Asil Amir HosseinIRI01210.000.0022
8Boush AbdolmokhtarIRI0000
6Dobrev SimeonBUL0000
7Palev StoilBUL00340.000.0034
19Husain BaderBRN0000
20Almansoori IsmaeelBRN01440.000.0045
1Portelance JonathanCAN0490.000.0013
2Abrams StevenCAN0000
12Vincett JamesCAN0250.000.007
15Urchevich PabloARG03520.000.0055