Shirt NumberShirtPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamAttack PointsA PtsBlock PointsB PtsServe PointsS PtsPointsPts
6Rotty SeppeBEL119126137
1Reggers FerreBEL1011413128
9Armoa ManuelARG108127127
11Nikolov AleksandarBUL99521125
8Eissa Abdelrahman ElhossinyEGY10667119
18Ebrahim Sayed AminBRN99136118
3Donlakkham SutthiphongTHA10159115
1Ferreira Souza DarlanBRA9787112
19Dulski DawidPOL9657108
9Stefani TommasoITA751415104
14Vidoni ValentinoARG9355103
2Ramirez Masso AlexeiCUB9334100
5Toukhteh Amir HosseinIRI66102197
2Valchinov SamuilBUL7617396
7Plaskie SimonBEL798390
5Acosta WilsonARG766789
19Cooper SamuelCAN754887
11Drahonovsky MatousCZE6611986
10Murashko RomanRUS6961186
22Gutierrez Suarez Jose MiguelCUB61131185
15Rinaldi TommasoITA745584
13Khajeh Khalili AminIRI6181079
6Dineykin StanislavRUS6061278
1Karyagin DenisBUL648577
2Jelveh Ghaziani MahdiIRI5220375
6Saadat BardiaIRI647374
7Elnaggar MarawanEGY692273
13Vodicka JanCZE614671
9D'heer WoutBEL5019170
8Ebrahim AbdullaBRN616370
20Klajmon JakubCZE4120869
14Gierzot MichalPOL625168
2Stili IlyassMAR604468
1Nikpoor SinaIRI633268
5Michieletto AlessandroITA576467
3Spulak PetrCZE4014963
6Fernandes P.X.Cavalcante AdrianoBRA545463
9Czerwiński JakubPOL535462
8Van Elsen LennertBEL3228262
12Urbanowicz KarolPOL3324461
1Yakki MohamedMAR508159
18Cianciotta NicolaITA3716457
4Yant Herrera MarlonCUB483657
47Kwasigroch AntoniPOL465657
9Kurbanov OmarRUS471957
12Tatarov GeorgiBUL477357
4Elsayed AbdelrahmanEGY439456
10Mikulenka JiriCZE447455
4Crosato FedericoITA4110253
15Sedaghat AmirhosseinIRI427453
13Gallardo AgustinARG3813152
4Brazhniuk IuriiRUS3712352
24Andreu Flores Victor RamonCUB444351
1Phasi KhomsonTHA443350
9Byam ChristopherCAN396449
3Bouchkov LazarBUL3411247
5Strulak JakubPOL2616446
9Gonzalez Rodriguez Alejandro MIguelCUB2221144
10Gomułka BartoszPOL355343
10Khamhom SuradechTHA351642
18Chantai JakkitTHA2811342
15Eloraby MohamedEGY308240
12Andrade Leonardo HenriqueBRA2514039
8Kazachenkov IlyaRUS293638
2Bento Buczmiejuk ArthurBRA287338
17Mohamed EyadEGY269237
20Morozov NikitaRUS291535
10Schoenherr CoryCAN2212135
9Jaengsawang DetchawatTHA1515434
16Jenthaisong SupakornTHA330134
14Romanovskii RomanRUS2113034
23Ibar Menendez ReynierCUB266133
17Soria RodrigoARG1911232
8Ketrzynski ColeCAN291232
7Gottardo MattiaITA235331
21Allen Serrano Luis VidalCUB218231
3Deigham OmarEGY1214430
6Jabour MohamedMAR218130
7Ferreira da Silva Paulo ViniciosBRA195630
12Kollator DavidCZE281029
18Rech GuilhermeBRA1612129
16Pickett JonathanCAN243128
5Abdelazim AhmedEGY205227
9Abdelrehim MohamedEGY187126
10Sabino Alexandre GuilhermeBRA213226
18Koskie DarianCAN195226
2Bryknar SimonCZE128525
15Young JacksonCAN201324
4Zahariev NikolayBUL166123
6Ali Sayed HashemBRN191222
16Porro PaoloITA96621
9Koutam ZaidMAR191121
10Abdlla HasanBRN191121
17Yusuf AliBRN146121
4Kraut JakubPOL162119
20Caputi Varela FelipeBRA134219
2Alaiwi HasanBRN123419
20Almansoori IsmaeelBRN127019
12Khongrueng ChayutTHA143118
1Nieto LorenzoARG152017
20Nikolovski TsvetoslavBUL114217
13Alshakhoori MujtabaBRN160117
8Pawlun DawidPOL19616
3Orlando Gustavo AndreBRA73616
11Schiro AndreaITA92415
6Thondike Mejias Christian ManuelCUB48315
16de Camargo Souza Kelvi GeovaniBRA68115
2Fafchamps SamuelBEL96015
2Cascu RamsesARG104115
19Jirasek JanCZE120214
3Ramezani YounesIRI45514
4Mosstari DrissMAR112013
5Harim IbrahimMAR75113
8Telkiyski LyuboslavBUL47213
17Ceketa LukasCZE102012
4Mc Cluskey LiamBEL51612
14Donovan MichaelCAN70512
9Mohamed AhmedBRN100111
3Comparoni FrancescoITA63110
6Aloisi LucianoARG17210
7Jalali Nejad ErfanIRI90110
11Kamalabadi SoheilIRI72110
15Ahmed HusainBRN61310
23Thongkhao KongkapanTHA7209
14Magalini GiulioITA8019
1Anoshko AntonRUS5229
16Van de Velde RobbeBEL8109
4Elser MathiasCAN0459
10Mohamed AnasEGY6118
7Ionov KirillRUS4318
9Valizadeh MohammadIRI3317
14Yankov LubchoBUL5117
15Urchevich PabloARG4307
1Chirino Callam AdrianCUB0426
3Ben Allal MohamedMAR4026
15Iutsevich VadimRUS5106
12Vincett JamesCAN6006
10Amar El MahdiMAR2215
17Vyshnikov MikhailRUS2215
7Balaz RadekCZE4004
11Namwijit AekkapobTHA3014
15Dutjamayoon JatuphonTHA3104
13Markiewicz AdrianPOL3104
7Ibazeta LucasARG1124
15Fransen MichielBEL4004
15Zhelev RusiBUL3014
1Elwan MohamedEGY0213
2Ferrato LeonardoITA1203
42Gniecki IgorPOL2013
7Palev StoilBUL3003
19Pedroso Garriga Endriel AlbertoCUB2002
1Portelance JonathanCAN1102
8Rosenbaum DanielCZE0101
11Ibrahim KarimEGY1001
8Sriphonkrang PongsakornTHA0101
10Bolaños Vera Gustavo YoelCUB1001
3Malaber Lucas MartinARG1001
11Kherraz HamzaMAR0101
4Taghavi Asil Amir HosseinIRI0101
7Ahmed MohamedBRN0011
21Salek MatejCZE0000
20Raslan IbrahimEGY0000
2Chueatawanngam BoonchaiTHA0000
1Catania DamianoITA0000
20Gomez Alonso RicardoCUB0000
18Nowowsiak MaciejPOL0000
8Scarpa TobiasARG0000
12Fedorov IliaRUS0000
5Forster da Paz RafaelBRA0000
15Tomasi Pedro HenriqueBRA0000
5Peeters JoostBEL0000
11Perin MartinBEL0000
12Ocket ThiemenBEL0000
8Boush AbdolmokhtarIRI0000
6Dobrev SimeonBUL0000
19Husain BaderBRN0000
2Abrams StevenCAN0000