Número de camisetaCamisetaNombre del jugador/aNom. Jug.EquipoTeamAttack PointsA PtsBlock PointsB PtsServe PointsS PtsPuntosPts
7Reggers FerreBEL1311710158
11Nikolov AleksandarBUL121917147
7Martinez Palacios Miguel AngelCOL108210129
10Labinskii MikhailRUS108811127
11Porro LucaITA105611122
12Kollator DavidCZE104125121
18Tikhonov TimofeiRUS10857120
13Jirasek JanCZE98910117
19Bento Buczmiejuk ArthurBRA10475116
7Choudhary TanishIND10690115
8Nowik TytusPOL101102113
12Tatarov GeorgiBUL95134112
19Vlasov KirillRUS751019104
4Mohamed ZyadEGY925299
9Klajmon JakubCZE5832292
13Mathias VincentNGR7512592
5Dermaux BasilBEL7813192
8Golzadeh Amir MohammadIRI7711492
9Hossein Khanzadeh Firouzjah PoriyaIRI7641292
9Gonzalez Rodriguez Alejandro MIguelCUB809190
3Sangsak KittipongTHA746989
11Śliwka PiotrPOL7410488
5Mosquera Galvis Ronnie SCOL7512087
18Wiesner JannesGER733682
7Bovolenta Alessandro AlbertoITA668579
8Carazzai de Morais Neufeld SamuelBRA707279
4Kumar AmanIND683576
12Salazar ImanolARG4726275
5Khalifa AlyEGY629374
8Turcitu GiulianoARG674273
2Conde LucasARG682272
11Khumpumee PanupongTHA5212771
18Ures JakubCZE628070
2Szymendera KamilPOL644270
7Abdalla HazemEGY615369
8Bartolucci FilippoITA5013568
9Landry Kavogo YaoussiaCMR643168
11De Bruyn SietseBEL577367
6Kazemi Poshtpari YousefIRI4518467
6Kumar AjayIND606066
1Majchrzak JakubPOL4322065
11Rodrigues de Castro Carlos HenriqueBRA497763
18Norouzi ErfanIRI4413663
7Javan Bonehgaz YounesIRI534461
16Oliveira Morais do Nascimento Thiery FellipeBRA4017259
20Gomez Reyes Jose RamonCUB505459
17Wirunphakdi ChakkaphanTHA522458
11Garcia NahuelARG3712958
16Penna GaetanoITA512558
19Ozokoye Pascal GeoffreyNGR3216957
3Bouchkov LazarBUL4410256
15Jaiyeola Abdulquadri OpeyemiNGR485255
10Takabut PhutidolTHA502254
2Welsch LaurenzGER485154
3Baumann FelixGER407754
3Gifford SenneBEL4112154
5Palonski ArseniyBLR453654
11Kunstmann JoschaGER465152
5Giri HarshitIND378550
12Wadeesirisak SattayaTHA425249
3Rodriguez Pabon Miguel AngelCOL389148
9Garkov VladimirBUL392748
12Tarasenko VasiliiRUS2913648
18Van Loon RobbeBEL22161048
20Toth LukasCZE3114247
1Balestra CosimoITA3111547
9Klehm Karl-LennartGER2713646
9Forte BrunoARG384345
19Khanthak TanakornTHA430144
9Kufka MateuszPOL2017643
19Rivas Copete Harry AndresCOL2512340
8Makhtsei AliakseiBLR372140
7Oyedepo Dhikirullahi OyewaleNGR344139
14Orioli MattiaITA322539
5Jaidee BenjaminTHA325138
2Chaudhary SameerIND269338
7Rojas NahuelARG343138
7Ilkevitch AliakseiBLR344038
20de Sousa Oliveira Witallo JuanBRA2014337
15Mozzhukhin KlimRUS323237
12Ogwulumba Timothy UdochukNGR315036
19Möller CarlGER2211336
15Bodurov ViktorBUL2310235
9Ogwulumba Paul ChijinduNGR295135
21Awad HamzaEGY322135
8Faruk Lucky OkonimenNGR304034
16Beelaert LennertBEL275133
6Antov VenislavBUL273131
19Youssef HazemEGY1612331
13Issa OusseiniCMR228131
14Sidorenko MikhailRUS187429
8Abdoul RazakCMR174526
10David NkemeCMR214126
11Bryknar SimonCZE97925
6Gonzalez Marti YusnielCUB213125
15Ibrahim AhmedEGY175224
13Ramirez Boloy YasserCUB202224
7Kubicki KajetanPOL681024
2Nachev BorisBUL145423
17Mohammed AbdelrahmanEGY166123
4Azaranka HlebBLR912223
7Puengkrathok ChanutTHA182222
11Abari Michael AjogoNGR201122
3Rossi GianlucaITA165122
14dos Santos França MaiconBRA184022
14Dzialendzik IvanBLR201122
8Martinez Tobinson Carlos AndresCOL128020
2Boninfante MattiaITA85720
11Suarez Perez AngelCUB136120
18Vizcaino Sanchez Bryan RamonCUB143320
3Zubov NikolaiRUS180220
1Van Looveren TijlBEL97319
4Herrera Burgos AlexandroCOL126018
15Halfeld Santos Duarte RamonBRA69318
15Rupprecht PatrickGER180018
4Stoev ErikBUL114217
17Hüger LinusGER152017
14Valle Garcia Brayan FranciscoCUB133016
17Contreras Acosta JakdielCUB510116
16Borchikov NikitaRUS39416
17Achapouski DzmitryBLR124016
2Chimphiphob ChoedchaiTHA85215
7Assan Issa AtikameCMR104115
13Singh DushyantIND68014
7von Maydell JustusGER94114
5Ivanov DaniilRUS113014
4Vazquez EzequielARG45413
13Bergmann Lukas FelipeBRA111113
11Dhindsa JoshnoorIND56112
17Vlahovic Simon LukaBEL64212
6Velasco Valderruten Juan FelipeCOL63211
15Gonzalez Diaz TomasCOL24511
21Sych YauheniBLR83011
15Behnezhad ArshiaIRI45211
11Rivas Moreno DanielCOL81110
4Marques da Silva Guilherme HenriqueBRA63110
12Baryla IlyaBLR45110
6Abdouraman AdjiCMR71210
1Nikolov BorislavBUL4419
10Palev StoilBUL2529
1Iglesias Hechevarria Yonni JesusCUB4329
16Selvakumar SrinathIND7108
13Eid YassinEGY0628
6Olszewski JakubPOL5218
11Heidarizad AmirMohammadIRI7108
1Kirillov MaksimRUS2237
11Trotski MaksimBLR2237
12Asgharpour Kolaei ErfanIRI6017
9Monsalve Gonzalez Sammi JuniorCOL1326
5Haureluk EnzoARG5106
10Quagliozzi FrancescoITA4116
4Kvržić MilanGER3306
13Brandt SeverinGER5016
21Ratajewski KacperPOL6006
1Sandeep SandeepIND5005
12Job JibinIND3115
3Tamasheuski UladzislauBLR1135
10Benda JiriCZE4004
16Michael DigilNGR1304
10Durdos ValentinARG0134
13Czerny DominikPOL4004
16Nowak MateuszPOL1304
14Nasri Mastanabad MobinIRI4004
21Lestina JosefCZE3003
10Osorio Osorio Andres AntonioCOL3003
5Tassev IvanBUL2103
3dos Santos Sousa Pedro HenriqueBRA1203
1Gabain Vaneck Azebaze FouelefackCMR3003
2Ogunboyejo Olanrewaju QuadriNGR1102
5Mc Kentochi Gordon JonathanCUB1012
9Moga AntonyBEL1102
23Van Looveren BerreBEL0022
18Biliński DamianPOL1102
12William Darrel Tanga MvilongoCMR2002
17Sepehri Fard ShayanIRI1102
3Hoang Trung HieuCZE1001
7Sotola PetrCZE1001
17Mathias PeterNGR0101
12Elzomor AmrEGY1001
15Gaiottino Aciar EugenioARG0101
12Marcon Gonçalves PedroBRA1001
3Quesada Cruz Mario CesarCUB0011
15Palachanin UladzislauBLR1001
2Teigue Gamo Wilfrid ApseneCMR0101
5Mahamat AdjiCMR1001
1Davoodipour IlshanIRI1001
1Salek MatejCZE0000
5Stieber RudolfCZE0000
18Mosquera Lopez Juan ManuelCOL0000
1Chachamnan NattapongTHA0000
6Audomprasoet JakgriTHA0000
14Inthanu NakharinTHA0000
14Mitov GeorgiBUL0000
5Kinze Jerry BabaNGR0000
17Shahi DibyamIND0000
19Chikkanna VenuIND0000
1Hassan MohamedEGY0000
6Abdelkarim MoazEGY0000
10Kandil AhmedEGY0000
1Albrecht ManuelARG0000
14Oldani NicolasARG0000
6Laurenzano GabrieleITA0000
9Fanizza AlessandroITA0000
15Staforini MatteoITA0000
7Adam Tozzo Alfredo BernardoBRA0000
6Graven LeonhardGER0000
7Ricardo Gomez Alvaro LuisCUB0000
6Ishchenko DanilaRUS0000
7Kashtanov MikhailRUS0000
12Verwimp KobeBEL0000
13Peters SibrenBEL0000
13Novikau UladzislauBLR0000
14Hawryluk KubaPOL0000
4Djida ParfaitCMR0000
17Atangana Nga Terence NoeCMR0000
2Jelodarian Maman SajadIRI0000