PosiciónPosCountrycountryEquipoTeamPlayer 1player1Player 2player2Entry Ptsentry-pointsEntry Tech Ptsentry-tech-pointsSeed Ptsseed-pointsSeed Tech Ptsseed-tech-points
1THA
S.Apinya/B.Jidapa
THA
Apinya SaengpaengJidapa Bunongkhun0000
2BRA
Thainara/Anne Karolayne
BRA
Thainara Mylena Feitosa de OliveiraAnne Karolayne Figueredo Gois0000
3RUS
Bocharova/Gubina
RUS
Mariia BocharovaElizaveta Gubina71216557461495
4ESP
Álvarez M/González
team-esp
Daniela Álvarez MendozaSofía González Racero617761617852
5GER
Müller/Grüne
GER
Svenja MüllerAnna-Lena Grüne5345748081124
6SUI
Bentele/Kernen
team-sui
Menia BenteleLeona Kernen378690378378
7AUS
Stevens/Fejes
AUS
Alisha StevensStefanie Fejes162167162167
8THA
Ch.Suchina/S.Jutaporn
THA
Suchinna ChoemphunJutaporn Senanikhom0000
9USA
Nourse N. /Anderson
USA
Nicole NourseMadelyne Anderson0000
10ITA
Gottardi/Tega
ITA
Valentina GottardiMargherita Tega154154309314
11CAN
Mann/Glagau
CAN
Ava MannKaylee Glagau0000
12CZE
Brinkova/Neuschaeferova
CZE
Michaela BrinkováKylie Neuschaeferova205210355405
13MEX
Ramirez/Flores
MEX
Maria Jimena Ramirez CampasAbril Cristina Flores Castro0000
14POL
Marcinowska/Lunio
POL
Melania MarcinowskaUrszula Lunio295477295295
15PAR
Maggie/Ediger
team-par
Maggie Paiva GoiburuRomina Ediger96969696
16BOL
Isa/Galindo
team-bol
Maria Isabel Chacon EspinozaMaria Jose Galindo Quiroga90909090
17HUN
Vasvári, E./Vasvári, Z.
team-hun
Eszter VasváriZsófi Vasvári280312381716
18LAT
Brailko/Namike
team-lat
Varvara BrailkoAnete Namiķe552985552985
19KAZ
Kabulbekova/Ivanchenko
team-kaz
Laura KabulbekovaNadezhda Ivanchenko0000
20CHI
Viviana/Mori
team-chi
Viviana UrretaviscayaAntonella Mori96969696
21UKR
Khmil/Lazarenko
team-ukr
Anhelina KhmilTetiana Lazarenko5888846801264
22THA
M.Salinda/S.Samitta
THA
Salinda MungkhonSamitta Simarongnam0000
23BRA
Mafe/Carol
BRA
Maria Fernanda Ferreira DiasCarolina Sallaberry Cavalcanti0000
24ESP
Moreno/Vergara
team-esp
Tania Moreno MatveevaAna Vergara562677507754
25GER
Schieder/Schürholz
GER
Hanna-Marie SchiederPaula Schürholz0000
26KAZ
Shingissova/Khristolyubova
team-kaz
Dana ShingissovaYuliya Khristolyubova0000
27RUS
Riazhnova/Ludkova
RUS
Arina RiazhnovaElizaveta Ludkova141145141145
28AUS
Fleming/Mears
AUS
Jasmine FlemingKayla Mears157162157162
29USA
White/Godwin
USA
Raelyn WhiteCaitlin Godwin0000
30CAN
Meilikhan/Lachapelle
CAN
Rachael MeilikhanAlexandra Lachapelle0000
31LAT
Ozolina A./Liepajniece
team-lat
Anija OzolinaBeate Liepajniece40604040