PosiciónPosCountrycountryEquipoTeamPlayer 1player1Player 2player2Entry Ptsentry-pointsEntry Tech Ptsentry-tech-pointsSeed Ptsseed-pointsSeed Tech Ptsseed-tech-points
1THA
N.Phichakon/T.PORAVID
THA
Phichakon NarathonPoravid Taovato0000
2BRA
Mateus/Zuliani
BRA
Mateus De Paula DultraGabriel Zuliani128128128128
3ITA
Dal Corso/Viscovich
ITA
Gianluca Dal CorsoMarco Viscovich394495574977
4RUS
Veretiuk/Arkhipov
RUS
Dmitrii VeretiukAleksei Arkhipov310352294328
5GER
Huster/Wüst
GER
Philipp HusterLui Wüst226226226226
6CHI
Aravena/Iglesias
team-chi
Noe AravenaMartín Iglesias464464464464
7USA
Gentry/Catanzaro
USA
Matthew GentryPhillip Catanzaro0000
8THA
Netitorn/M.Wachirawit
THA
Netitorn MuneekulWachirawit Muadpha180180180180
9AUS
Pearse/Josefsen
AUS
Jack PearseLucas Josefsen5555
10CAN
Nemeth/Gagnon
CAN
Colby NemethJoshua Gagnon0000
11KAZ
Amanzholov/Lapov
team-kaz
Darkhan AmanzholovDamir Lapov0000
12ECU
Jurado/Mateo
team-ecu
Joffre Rodolfo Jurado CarrilloJulio Mateo Estupiñan Centeno144144144144
13SWE
Åhman/Hellvig
team-swe
David ÅhmanJonatan Hellvig104021209602160
14CZE
Trousil/Dzavoronok
CZE
Tadeas TrousilMatyas Dzavoronok139148342428
15LAT
Bulgacs/Teteris
team-lat
Olivers BulgacsDavis Teteris881208888
16POL
Florczyk/Lejawa
POL
Mateusz FlorczykFilip Lejawa429555429429
17ESP
Gutiérrez M/Viera
team-esp
Gabriel Gutiérrez MéndezÁlvaro Viera Iglesias118133118118
18PAR
Giuliano/Portillo
team-par
Giuliano Massare CanillasPablo Marcelo Portillo Morinigo141141141141
19SUI
Dillier/Colomb
team-sui
Leo DillierThibaud Colomb236276274354
20ISR
Day/Cuzmiciov
team-isr
River DayKevin Cuzmiciov475890475475
21QAT
Abdallah/Yousef
QAT
Abdallah Ibrahim NassimYousef Alyafeai240240240240
22UKR
Boiko/Bublyk
team-ukr
Oleksandr BoikoOleksii Bublyk230230176176
23PHI
De La Noche /Iraya
PHI
Jay Rack De La NocheAlexander Jhon Iraya0000
24BOL
Diaz/Salvatierra
team-bol
Jorge Gabriel Diaz CansecoRuddy Salvatierra0000
25POR
Maia, G./Leite
POR
Guilherme MaiaFilipe Leite144144144144
26HUN
Petik/Dóczi
team-hun
Csanád PetikDomonkos Dóczi180195180180
27RUS
Martynenko/Rukhmanov
RUS
Aleksandr MartynenkoAleksandr Rukhmanov48484848
28BRA
Johann/Lucas Sampaio
BRA
Johann Ferdinand DohmannLucas Coelho Fagundes Sampaio128128128128
29CZE
Sepka/Semerad
CZE
Jakub SepkaTomas Semerad346416560822
30GER
Lorenz/Welsch
GER
Momme LorenzLaurenz Welsch150150150150
31USA
Keeter/Barnes
USA
Ayden KeeterCarson Barnes0000
32AUS
Howat/Bushby
AUS
Joshua HowatSoloman Bushby15151515