PosiciónPosCountrycountryEquipoTeamPlayer 1player1Player 2player2Entry Ptsentry-pointsEntry Tech Ptsentry-tech-pointsSeed Ptsseed-pointsSeed Tech Ptsseed-tech-points
1THA
S.Apinya/B.Jidapa
THA
Apinya SaengpaengJidapa Bunongkhun0000
2RUS
Bocharova/Gubina
RUS
Mariia BocharovaElizaveta Gubina71217157461495
3NED
Poiesz/Piersma B.
NED
Desy PoieszBrecht Piersma303388442752
4ESP
Moreno/Vergara
team-esp
Tania Moreno MatveevaAna Vergara562677507754
5USA
Hodel/Reilly
USA
Xolani HodelKatherine Reilly0000
6POL
Marcinowska/Lunio
POL
Melania MarcinowskaUrszula Lunio295477295295
7SUI
Toschini/Kernen
team-sui
Lea ToschiniLeona Kernen227227227227
8THA
Ch.Suchina/S.Patcharaporn
THA
Suchinna ChoemphunPatcharaporn Seehawong0000
9CAN
Mann/Santer
CAN
Ava MannJamie Santer40404040
10BRA
Mafe/Carol
BRA
Maria Fernanda Ferreira DiasCarolina Sallaberry Cavalcanti0000
11GER
Beutel/Schürholz
GER
Elea BeutelPaula Schürholz0000
12UKR
Khmil/Lazarenko
team-ukr
Anhelina KhmilTetiana Lazarenko5969926801264
13AUS
Stevens/Fejes
AUS
Alisha StevensStefanie Fejes162167162167
14ITA
Gottardi/Mattavelli
ITA
Valentina GottardiAurora Mattavelli307316307307
15CZE
Neuschaeferova/Brinkova
CZE
Kylie NeuschaeferovaMichaela Brinková205210355405
16KAZ
Kabulbekova/Ivanchenko
team-kaz
Laura KabulbekovaNadezhda Ivanchenko0000
17HUN
Gubik/Vasvári, Z.
team-hun
Hanna GubikZsófi Vasvári315542315542
18LAT
Brailko/Namike
team-lat
Varvara BrailkoAnete Namiķe552985552985
19PAR
Adri/Fio
team-par
Adriana Ediger PankratzFiorella Nunez Quintana0000
20DEN
Windeleff/Bisgaard
team-den
Clara WindeleffSofia Nørager Bisgaard556732608784
21CHI
Marcela/Danae
team-chi
Marcela RobertDanae Robert0000
22COL
Isabela /Gaviria
COL
Isabela AlviraMaria Lucrecia Gaviria Romero0000
23FIN
Mäenpää/Muukka
team-fin
Peppiina MäenpääAnniina Muukka32323232
24MEX
Ramirez/Flores
MEX
Maria Jimena Ramirez CampasAbril Cristina Flores Castro0000
25GER
Uhl/Prade
GER
Janne UhlKim Viktoria Prade0000
26RUS
Gavrilova/Salmanova
RUS
Olga GavrilovaAlina Salmanova184204128138
27USA
Kraft/Maple
USA
Megan KraftDelayne Maple240240240240
28CAN
Glagau/Sorra
CAN
Emma GlagauRuby Sorra0000
29THA
K.Aungkhawipa/Ch.Tassanee
THA
Aungkhawipa KaewthongTassanee Chongyoklang0000
30AUS
Fleming/Mears
AUS
Jasmine FlemingKayla Mears157162157162
31FIN
Hautala/Mäkitalo
team-fin
Linnea HautalaSofia Mäkitalo0000
32ESP
Binimelis/Fernández da Silva
team-esp
Natalia Ann Binimelis NicolauCarolina Fernández Da Silva120120212236