All
PosiciónPosCountrycountryEquipoTeamPlayer 1Player 1Player 2Player 2Entry PtsE. PtsEntry Tech PtsE. T. PtsSeed PtsS. PtsSeed Tech PtsS. T. Pts
1NEDKatja StamRaïsa Schoon2720557627205576
2BRAEduarda Santos LisboaAna Patricia Silva Ramos2340316023403160
3LATAnastasija KravcenokaTina Graudina2220298622202986
4BRABarbara Seixas de FreitasCarolina Solberg Salgado2200458022004580
5USABetsi FlintKelly Cheng2187238721872387
6USAKelley KolinskeSara Hughes2110332021103320
7BRATalita Da Rocha AntunesRebecca Cavalcanti Barbosa Silva2070286020702860
8AUSTaliqua ClancyMariafe Artacho Del Solar2040245220402452
9BRATaiana LimaHegeile Almeida dos Santos2000276020002760
10CANSarah PavanMelissa Humana-Paredes1960228019602280
11SUITanja HüberliNina Brunner1800394018003940
12ITAClaudia ScampoliMargherita Bianchin1160267011602670
13GERKarla BorgerJulia Sude1740412017404120
14GERSandra IttlingerIsabel Schneider1740288917402889
15GERChantal LaboureurSarah Schulz1680348216803482
16GERSvenja MüllerCinja Tillmann1800355018003550
17USATerese CannonSarah Sponcil1680359016803590
18USAEmily DayEmily Stockman1680305016803050
19ESPMaría Belén Carro Márquez de AcuñaAngela Lobato Herrero1520329415203294
20CANSophie BukovecBrandie Wilkerson1460247014602470
21CANMegan McNamaraNicole McNamara1420334614203346
22SUIJoana HeidrichAnouk Vergé-Dépré1660321216603212
23CZEBarbora HermannováMartina Williams1130234411302344
24ARGAna GallayFernanda Pereyra1408248014082480
25CHIMaria Francisca Rivas ZapataChris Vorpahl Villablanca1240329612403296
26AUTKatharina SchützenhöferLena Plesiutschnig1060275610602756
27JPNMiki IshiiSayaka Mizoe1400236314002363
28COLDiana RiosMargarita Guzman1112155411121554
29SUIEsmée BöbnerZoé Vergé-Dépré1320268413202684
30ECUAriana Estefanía Vilela BecerraKarelys Simisterra Ortiz1144154211441542
31FINTaru Lahti-LiukkonenNiina Ahtiainen1073152310731523
32CUBLeila Consuelo Martinez OrtegaLidianny Echeverria Benitez1040134010401340
33THAWorapeerachayakorn KongphopsarutawadeeTaravadee Naraphornrapat1160140011601400
34FRALézana PlacetteAlexia Richard1000222010002220
35MEXAtenas Angelica Gutierrez GuzmánMaria Jose Quintero Preciado1072222410722224
36POLKinga WojtasikKatarzyna Kociolek1090240810902408
37KENGaudencia MakokhaBrackcides Khadambi540566540566
38MOZAna SinaportarVanessa Muianga720720720720
39AUSAlisha StevensGeorgia Johnson86011568601156
40ITAReka Orsi TothViktoria Orsi Toth77012197701219
41EGYFarida Elaskalany AhmedDoaa Elghobashy280280280280
42DOMJulibeth Payano VerasJeneiry Wismery Rosario Hernandez488488488488
43ITAMarta MenegattiValentina Gottardi89016408901640
44ITAValentina CaliMargherita Tega224229224229
45PARErika Sofia Mongelos BobadillaGiuliana Poletti95814269581426
46MARImane ZeroualMahassine Siad440440440440
47CHNFan WangXinyi Xia0000
48CRCAngel Williams PaniaguaXimena Núñez Muñoz536656536656