Futures - Leuven, BEL - 2024 - Beach Pro Tour 2024 - Women's team list by Country

All
EquipoTeamCountrycountry
Bell/Bettenay
Australia
AUS
Friedl/Trailovic
Austria
AUT
Cools/Vd Vonder
Bélgica
BEL
Coens/Van Deun
Bélgica
BEL
Pareyn/BOMBEKE
Bélgica
BEL
Kubistova/Trnena
República Checa
CZE
Lorenzova/Černá M.
República Checa
CZE
Dostalova A./Krizova
República Checa
CZE
Dvorníková/Pospisilova
República Checa
CZE
Kleiblova/Lajkebová
República Checa
CZE
Olsen/Schade
Dinamarca
DNK
Parkkinen/Prihti
Finland
FIN
Szewczyk/Merle
Francia
FRA
Maidhof/Schäkel
Alemania
GER
Grüne/Christ
Alemania
GER
Mancinelli /Mattavelli
Italia
ITA
Namike/Ozolina A.
Letonia
LAT
Vildere/Brailko
Letonia
LAT
Krizanauskaite/Rudkovskaja
Lithuania
LTU
Dumbauskaite/Vasiliauskaite
Lithuania
LTU
Driessen/de Jong, M.
Países Bajos
NED
Cramer/Overwater
Países Bajos
NED
Luini/Poiesz
Países Bajos
NED
Jochym/Saad
Polonia
POL
Ciezkowska/Lunio
Polonia
POL
Coutts/Beattie
Escocia
SCO
Tokosova/Harmanova
Slovakia
SVK
Izuzquiza/Carro M
Spain
ESP
Thurin, T./Thurin, S.
Sweden
SWE
Kluser/Grossen
Suiza
SUI
Huber/Schaltegger
Suiza
SUI
Niederhauser/Kernen
Suiza
SUI
Makhno, In./Makhno, Ir.
Ucrania
UKR
Denaburg/Kraft
USA
USA
Colligan/Wickley
USA
USA
EquipoTeamCountrycountry
Puškina/De Meersman
Austria
AUT
Handler - Hollaus /Kastenberger
Austria
AUT
Piret/Bex
Bélgica
BEL
Vervloet/DE CLERCQ
Bélgica
BEL
Ruysschaert/Van den Broeck
Bélgica
BEL
Tomasova/Honzovicova
República Checa
CZE
Pavelková K./Pavelková A.
República Checa
CZE
Dundackova/Brinkova
República Checa
CZE
Slukova/Zolnercikova
República Checa
CZE
Johnsen/Bisgaard
Dinamarca
DNK
Kuivonen/Jürgenson
Estonia
EST
Metsäkoivu T./PIRTTIMÄKI
Finland
FIN
Dupin/Lusson
Francia
FRA
Van de Velde/Klinke
Alemania
GER
Sude/Kunst
Alemania
GER
Pratesi/Toti
Italia
ITA
Ēbere/Konstantinova
Letonia
LAT
Martini Adamsone/Paegle
Letonia
LAT
Zobnina/Zobnina
Lithuania
LTU
Prins/van Diepen
Países Bajos
NED
van der Made/Stok
Países Bajos
NED
Konink/Sonneville
Países Bajos
NED
Steinsvåg/Berntsen
Noruega
NOR
Lodej/Kielak
Polonia
POL
Marcinowska/Kruczek
Polonia
POL
Siposova/Terenova
Slovakia
SVK
Luana/Bisbe
Spain
ESP
Robinson/Andersson
Sweden
SWE
Meessen/Grünig
Suiza
SUI
Demierre/Schwab
Suiza
SUI
Danner/Utzinger
Suiza
SUI
Serdiuk/Romaniuk
Ucrania
UKR
Anderson/Bauer
USA
USA
McGuire/Beitler
USA
USA
Gabi/Juliennis
Venezuela
VEN