Futures - Krakow, POL - 2024 - Beach Pro Tour 2024 - Women's ConfederationQuota team list

All
PosiciónPosCountrycountryEquipoTeamPlayer 1Player 1Player 2Player 2Entry PtsE. PtsEntry Tech PtsE. T. PtsSeed PtsS. PtsSeed Tech PtsS. T. Pts
1CANAmy OzeeKaylee Glagau150150150150
2ISRAnita DaveYahli Ashush487487692827
3POLJulia RadelczukPaulina Labuz300352296312
4POLJustyna TomalaAleksandra Zdon126310118236
5AUSJasmine FlemingJana Milutinovic112041208104596
6AUSStefanie FejesGeorgia Johnson110042547504614
7GERAnna-Lena GrüneChenoa Christ101010108801200
8AUTFranziska FriedlAnja Trailovic94221479422244
9USAKennedy CoakleyBrooke Sweat940129010001830
10MRIValentine PaulLiza Bonne85010708901350
11POLMalgorzata CiezkowskaUrszula Lunio81217805502402
12NEDMila KoninkDesy Poiesz79013077901417
13POLMarta LodejJulia Kielak78012777001459
14USAMadison ShieldsDelaney Peranich7708766101146
15POLKinga LegietaPatrycja Jundzill484691560797
16POLMelania MarcinowskaMaja Kruczek430670580816