Futures - Baden, AUT - 2024 - Beach Pro Tour 2024 - Women's Main Draw team list

All
PosiciónPosCountrycountryEquipoTeamPlayer 1Player 1Player 2Player 2Entry PtsE. PtsEntry Tech PtsE. T. PtsSeed PtsS. PtsSeed Tech PtsS. T. Pts
1AUTDorina KlingerRonja Klinger14608376
2POLJagoda GruszczynskaAleksandra Wachowicz13208456
3CZEBarbora HermannováMarie-Sara Stochlova11605396
4AUTLena PlesiutschnigKatharina Schützenhöfer11502276
5UKRMaryna HladunTetiana Lazarenko11402224
6AUSStefanie FejesGeorgia Johnson10244674
7AUSJasmine FlemingJana Milutinovic10244640
8PORBeatriz PinheiroInes Castro10001712
9BELSarah CoolsLisa Van Den Vonder9601508
10GERMelanie PaulHanna-Marie Schieder9601100
11AUTFranziska FriedlAnja Trailovic9422287
12AUTLia BergerLilli Hohenauer510634