Futures - Baden, AUT - 2024 - Beach Pro Tour 2024 - men's ConfederationQuota team list

All
PosiciónPosCountrycountryEquipoTeamPlayer 1Player 1Player 2Player 2Entry PtsE. PtsEntry Tech PtsE. T. PtsSeed PtsS. PtsSeed Tech PtsS. T. Pts
1AUTMartin ErmacoraPhilipp Waller17403096
2AUTJulian HörlAlexander Horst15208292
3AUTLaurenc GrössigMathias Seiser12002138
4GERPaul HenningPhilipp Huster11201400
5AUTRobin SeidlMoritz Pristauz-Telsnigg10407376
6LATKristians FokerotsGustavs Auzins10301774
7CZETomas SemeradAdam Miroslav Stocek8921844
8POLMaciej RudolFilip Lejawa8641630
9GERJonas SagstetterBenedikt Sagstetter8401480
10NEDRuben PenningaYannick Verberne798888
11AUSSolomon BushbyBen Hood7962192
12ITADavis KruminsMarco Caminati7801217