All
EquipoTeamCountrycountry
Azaad/Bueno
Argentina
ARG
Schnetzer/Petutschnig
Austria
AUT
Doppler/Kunert
Austria
AUT
OBENDA/Bruno
Camerún
CMR
Chambers/Kopp
Canadá
CAN
Li Zhuoxin/T. Xue
China
CHN
Salamu A./J.Q. Liu
China
CHN
Knobloch/Mikulenka
República Checa
CZE
Pala/Vala
República Checa
CZE
Bercik, V./Dzavoronok
República Checa
CZE
Kufa, R./Waber
República Checa
CZE
Batrane/Bialokoz
England
GBR
Dunbavin/Lawson
England
GBR
Nurminen/Siren
Finland
FIN
Klein/Philippe
Francia
FRA
Kulzer/Lorenz
Alemania
GER
Just/Wüst
Alemania
GER
Kanellos/Mandilaris A.
Greece
GRE
Marchetto/Viscovich
Italia
ITA
Windisch/Dal Corso
Italia
ITA
Abbiati/Andreatta, T.
Italia
ITA
Kurokawa/Fukushima
Japón
JPN
Shoji/Ikeda
Japón
JPN
Bulgacs/Teteris
Letonia
LAT
Vincelovic/Rumsevicius
Lithuania
LTU
Reid/O'Dea B.
New Zealand
NZL
Hartles/Nicklin
New Zealand
NZL
Klungsøyr/Sunde
Noruega
NOR
Lech/Kaczmarek, S.
Polonia
POL
Kaluza/Chudek
Polonia
POL
Elmajid/M. Ihab
Katar
QAT
Rajkovic/Makaric
Serbia
SRB
Pérez/Monfort
Spain
ESP
Zürcher/Jordan
Suiza
SUI
Hagenbuch/Broch
Suiza
SUI
Gulluk/Kuru
Turquía
TUR
EquipoTeamCountrycountry
Amieva/Aveiro
Argentina
ARG
Seiser/Kindl
Austria
AUT
Pascariuc P./Leitner, L.
Austria
AUT
Fecteau-Boutin/Rosso-Bonneau
Canadá
CAN
Wu Jiaxin/HA Likejiang
China
CHN
Wang Y. W./Ch. W. Zhou
China
CHN
J. J. Liu/Ch. A. Tao
China
CHN
Sepka/Semerad
República Checa
CZE
Bercik, J./Tezzele
República Checa
CZE
Mrkous/Pihera
República Checa
CZE
Kittel/Pihera
República Checa
CZE
Gleed/Jones
England
GBR
Bello /Soczewka
England
GBR
Topio, P./Topio, V.
Finland
FIN
Sagstetter/Sagstetter
Alemania
GER
Huster/Pfretzschner, S.
Alemania
GER
Henning/Winter
Alemania
GER
Elazar/Ohana
israelí
ISR
Sacripanti/Alfieri
Italia
ITA
Labate/Gilardoni
Italia
ITA
Boncompagni/Zauli
Italia
ITA
Kojima/Shindo
Japón
JPN
Gottsu/Dylan
Japón
JPN
Aispurs/Relins
Letonia
LAT
Stankevicius/Knasas
Lithuania
LTU
Fuller/O'Dea, S.
New Zealand
NZL
Løkken/Henriksveen
Noruega
NOR
Mol, M./Solhaug
Noruega
NOR
Krasinski/Zieba
Polonia
POL
Kaluza/Nowak
Polonia
POL
Klasnic/Kolaric
Serbia
SRB
Nemec L./Jany
Slovakia
SVK
Appelgren/Herrmann
Sweden
SWE
Breer/Deecke
Suiza
SUI
Mermer/Urlu
Turquía
TUR