Maldives - challenge - Beach Pro Tour 2022 - men's Main Draw team list

All
PosiciónPosCountrycountryEquipoTeamPlayer 1Player 1Player 2Player 2Entry PtsE. PtsEntry Tech PtsE. T. PtsSeed PtsS. PtsSeed Tech PtsS. T. Pts
1QATCherif YounousseAhmed Tijan2660539026606150
2SWEDavid ÅhmanJonatan Hellvig2200374822003748
3AUSIzac CarracherMark Nicolaidis1500299218003848
4GERRobin SowaLukas Pfretzschner L.1560342015603420
5MEXJuan Ramón Virgen PulidoMiguel Sarabia Delgado1260408013204480
6MDVSajid IsmailAdam Naseem270270270270
7UKRSergiy PopovEduard Reznik1320205613202396
8ITAAlex RanghieriMarco Viscovich1290320912903425
9LTUPatrikas StankeviciusAudrius Knasas1160257612603036
10SUIQuentin MétralYves Haussener1160355811603898
11CZEJakub SepkaTomas Semerad1140348011403700
12ITADavide BenziCarlo Bonifazi1120272411203004
13CZEVaclav BercikMatyas Dzavoronok1100186211202142
14USATroy FieldChase Budinger1080180010801700
15ISREylon ElazarNetanel Amiram Ohana1060262010402960
16SUIAdrian HeidrichLeo Dillier98024249802424
17ENGIssa BatraneFrederick Bialokoz88017808801780
18THASurin JongklangBanlue Nakprakhong86014368601660
19BRAEvandro Gonçalves Oliveira JúniorVinicius Rezende Costa Freitas80016608001660
20USALogan WebberEvan Cory760900760900
21AUTMathias SeiserMoritz Fabian Kindl70013247001324
22USAMiles PartainAndrew Benesh640750660950
23AUTFlorian SchnetzerLorenz Petutschnig476894476824
24FRAJulien LyneelRémi Bassereau00460460