All
PosiciónPosCountrycountryEquipoTeamPlayer 1Player 1Player 2Player 2Entry PtsE. PtsEntry Tech PtsE. T. PtsSeed PtsS. PtsSeed Tech PtsS. T. Pts
1BRAElize Secomandi MaiaThamela Coradello Galil1660312019603880
2GERChantal LaboureurSarah Schulz1260242216803022
3AUSTaliqua ClancyMariafe Artacho Del Solar1800221216801692
4GERCinja TillmannSvenja Müller1460277816602950
5GERKarla BorgerJulia Sude1620394016003520
6TURMerve CelebiBahanur Gokalp727200
7USATerese CannonSarah Sponcil1480335014802870
8GERSandra IttlingerIsabel Schneider1310222914202209
9ESPMaría Belén Carro Márquez de AcuñaAngela Lobato Herrero1230243013802834
10BRAVictoria Lopes Pereira TostaTainá Silva Bigi1420244013202900
11USACorinne QuiggleSarah Schermerhorn1060159513202343
12SUIEsmée BöbnerZoé Vergé-Dépré1280256613202324
13CANBrandie WilkersonSophie Bukovec1240201013102010
14CANMegan McNamaraNicole McNamara1020228613002886
15CZEBarbora HermannováMarie-Sara Stochlova1100259612002614
16POLKinga WojtasikKatarzyna Kociolek1160255611102108
17AUTKatharina SchützenhöferLena Plesiutschnig1060304410602456
18ITAMargherita BianchinClaudia Scampoli94024269402290
19USAEmily StockmanMegan Kraft91019109101590
20USATaryn KlothKristen Nuss860860860860
21NORSunniva Helland-HansenEmilie Olimstad79016308301570
22FRAAline ChamereauClémence Vieira74015547601488
23JPNAsami ShibaTakemi Nishibori78012345401346
24NEDEmma PiersmaMexime van Driel47012265401246